6
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Programme
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Sep Oktober 2017 Nov »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
 1 : 4 
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
 3 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn

2
3
4
5
6
7
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
Entente Syrdall (1)
 2 : 1 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
Entente Syrdall (1)

Union Remich/Bous<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 0 : 8 
Union Remich/Bous
vs.
Entente Osten

F91 Diddeléng III (3)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)
 3 : 3 
F91 Diddeléng III (3)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 4 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

Syrdall Entente II (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)
 3 : 1 
Syrdall Entente II (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

8
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Schëffleng 95 (1)
 2 : 1 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
FC Schëffleng 95 (1)

RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 4 : 2 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Entente Osten

9
10
11
Entente Lintgen-Bissen (1)
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)
 0 : 9 
Entente Lintgen-Bissen (1)
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)

12
Entente Mondorf/Schengen<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 2 : 1 
Entente Mondorf/Schengen
vs.
Entente Osten

13
14
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)<br/>vs.<br/>SC Bettembourg (Dames)
 3 : 5 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)
vs.
SC Bettembourg (Dames)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 6 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Mondorf/Schengen
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Entente Mondorf/Schengen

FC Red Star Merl-Belair<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (1)
 3 : 0 
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
vs.
Entente Osten (1)

15
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>FC Etzella Ettelbreck
 2 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Etzella Ettelbreck

FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Junglinster
 2 : 4 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster

16
17
18
19
20
21
FC Mamer 32 (Dames)
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)
 4 : 2 
FC Mamer 32 (Dames)
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)

Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall (1)
vs.
Entente Osten (1)
 - : - 
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall (1)
vs.
Entente Osten (1)

FC Schëffleng 95 II (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)
 - : - 
FC Schëffleng 95 II (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Osten
vs.
FC Mamer 32
 - : - 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Mamer 32

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
 - : - 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig

F91 Diddeléng (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 - : - 
F91 Diddeléng (II)
vs.
Entente Osten

22
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Swift Hesperange
 - : - 
Entente Osten
vs.
Swift Hesperange

FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
 1 : 2 
FC Berdenia Berbourg (1)
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)

23
24
25
26
27
28
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)
vs.
Entente Itzig-Canach-Cebra
 16:00h 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)
vs.
Entente Itzig-Canach-Cebra

Union 05 Kayl-Tétange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 16:00h 
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
vs.
Entente Osten

RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 16:00h 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Osten (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Red Star Merl-Belair
 16:00h 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
FC Red Star Merl-Belair

29
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Tricolore Gasperich
 16:00h 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
FC Tricolore Gasperich

FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>RM Hamm Benfica
 16:00h 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
RM Hamm Benfica

30
31