3
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Programme
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Apr Mai 2017 Jun »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
FC Sporting Bertrange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
 3 : 4 
FC Sporting Bertrange
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)

4
5
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg
 7 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg

6
Avenir Beggen<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (III)
 19 : 0 
Avenir Beggen
vs.
Entente Osten (III)

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (II)
 5 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg (II)

Entente Mondorf/Schengen<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 0 : 1 
Entente Mondorf/Schengen
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FCM Young Boys Diekirch
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
FCM Young Boys Diekirch

F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 4 : 0 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Les Aiglons Dalheim ()
 0 : 1 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Les Aiglons Dalheim ()

7
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Junglinster
 2 : 5 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster

Union Remich/Bous<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 3 : 0 
Union Remich/Bous
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

8
9
10
CS Sanem<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
 3 : 2 
CS Sanem
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)

11
12
13
Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>FC Ehlerange
 1 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Ehlerange

Entente Osten (III)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Cebra 01
 0 : 11 
Entente Osten (III)
vs.
FC Cebra 01

Union Remich/Bous<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 2 : 1 
Union Remich/Bous
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

FC Marisca Mersch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (1)
 3 : 0 
FC Marisca Mersch
vs.
Entente Osten (1)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 1 : 4 
Entente Osten
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

14
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 3 : 4 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
 1 : 1 
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)

15
16
17
18
19
20
FC Red Star Merl-Belair (II )<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (III)
 11 : 1 
FC Red Star Merl-Belair (II )
vs.
Entente Osten (III)

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Daring-Club Echternach
 1 : 3 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Daring-Club Echternach

FC 72 Erpeldange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (1)
 3 : 0 
FC 72 Erpeldange
vs.
Entente Osten (1)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Jeunesse Esch
 1 : 3 
Entente Osten
vs.
Jeunesse Esch

FC Mamer 32 (II)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)
 0 : 3 
FC Mamer 32 (II)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 1 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

21
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC The Belval Belvaux
 3 : 4 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
FC The Belval Belvaux

CS Fola Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 1 : 2 
CS Fola Esch
vs.
Entente Osten

Swift Hesperange (Cadets II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 3 : 0 
Swift Hesperange (Cadets II)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

22
23
24
25
26
27
Jeunesse Esch<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 1 : 3 
Jeunesse Esch
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (III)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Tricolore Gasperich
 0 : 6 
Entente Osten (III)
vs.
FC Tricolore Gasperich

FC RM Hamm Benfica (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 7 : 1 
FC RM Hamm Benfica (II)
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

Entente Osten (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Red Star Merl-Belair
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
FC Red Star Merl-Belair

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>SC Bettembourg
 2 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
SC Bettembourg

Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Entente Echternach-Rosport-Berdorf-UMW (2)
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Entente Echternach-Rosport-Berdorf-UMW (2)

US Esch/Alzette<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 1 : 2 
US Esch/Alzette
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (II)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
 0 : 6 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf

28
29
30
31