5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Programme
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Apr Mai 2018 Jun »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
 1
2
3
4
5
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
 11:00h 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall

RM Hamm Benfica (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (2)
 11:00h 
RM Hamm Benfica (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 11:00h 
Entente Osten
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

Syrdall Entente (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)
 11:00h 
Syrdall Entente (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

FC Schëffleng 95
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 16:00h 
FC Schëffleng 95
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
 16:00h 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall

6
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Mondercange
 16:00h 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
FC Mondercange

FC Etzella Ettelbreck (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 16:00h 
FC Etzella Ettelbreck (2)
vs.
Entente Osten

7
8
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.<br/>vs.<br/>SC Ell
 16:00h 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
SC Ell

9
10
11
12
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Wiltz 71
 11:00h 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Wiltz 71

Entente Osten (2)<br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg (3)
 11:00h 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (3)

Entente Mondorf/Schengen<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 11:00h 
Entente Mondorf/Schengen
vs.
Entente Osten

US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
vs.
Entente Osten (2)
 11:00h 
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.<br/>vs.<br/>SC Ell
 16:00h 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
SC Ell

13
AS Luxembourg Porto<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
 16:00h 
AS Luxembourg Porto
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange

14
15
16
17
18
19
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Biwer
 16:00h 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
FC Jeunesse Biwer

RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 16:00h 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97
 16:00h 
Entente Osten
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97

20
21
22
23
24
25
26
FC Sporting Mertzig<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 11:00h 
FC Sporting Mertzig
vs.
Entente Osten

FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (2)
 11:00h 
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>Entente Differdange-Luna
 11:00h 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Differdange-Luna

Entente Osten (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Union Remich/Bous
 11:00h 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
Union Remich/Bous

FC Cebra 01<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 16:00h 
FC Cebra 01
vs.
Entente Osten

Union Titus Pétange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 16:00h 
Union Titus Pétange
vs.
Entente Osten

27
28
29
30
31