5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Programme
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Aug September 2017 Okt »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1
2
3
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>Avenir Beggen
 1 : 1 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
Avenir Beggen

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Biwer
 8 : 0 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Biwer

11
12
13
14
15
16
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster II (2)
 3 : 1 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster II (2)

Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)<br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg (Dames)
 1 : 2 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (Dames)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>CS Sanem
 3 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
CS Sanem

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)
 0 : 7 
Entente Osten
vs.
U.N. Käerjéng 97 (I)

17
CS Sanem<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
 2 : 2 
CS Sanem
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)

18
RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 8 : 7 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Entente Osten

19
20
21
22
23
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Entente Osten
 1 : 3 
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Cebra 01
 1 : 5 
Entente Osten (1)
vs.
FC Cebra 01

Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)<br/>vs.<br/>AS Colmarberg (Dames)
 3 : 0 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)
vs.
AS Colmarberg (Dames)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Gréngewald
 1 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Gréngewald

Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Blo-Weiss Itzig II (2)
 6 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Blo-Weiss Itzig II (2)

FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (II)
 1 : 5 
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
vs.
Entente Osten (II)

24
F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 7 : 1 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
Entente Osten

FC Ehlerange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
 1 : 2 
FC Ehlerange
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)

25
26
27
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC The Belval Belvaux
 2 : 1 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange (1)
vs.
FC The Belval Belvaux

28
29
30
FC Mondercange (Minimes)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 2 : 5 
FC Mondercange (Minimes)
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)
 1 : 3 
Entente Rosport-Berdorf-Christnach
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev. (Dames)

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
 9 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)
 4 : 0 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (III)

Entente Osten (II)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Aischdall  Minimes (2)
 8 : 1 
Entente Osten (II)
vs.
Entente Aischdall Minimes (2)

Sporting Club Steinfort<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (1)
 3 : 0 
Sporting Club Steinfort
vs.
Entente Osten (1)