5
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Programme
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Sep Oktober 2017 Nov »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
 1 : 4 
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
 3 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn

2
3
4
5
6
7
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Syrdall
 2 : 1 
Entente Osten
vs.
Entente Syrdall

Union Remich/Bous<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 0 : 8 
Union Remich/Bous
vs.
Entente Osten

F91 Diddeléng (3)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)
 3 : 3 
F91 Diddeléng (3)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

Entente Osten <br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 4 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

Syrdall Entente (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)
 3 : 1 
Syrdall Entente (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

8
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Schëffleng 95
 2 : 1 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
FC Schëffleng 95

RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 4 : 2 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
Entente Osten

9
10
11
Entente Lintgen-Bissen
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 0 : 9 
Entente Lintgen-Bissen
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

12
Entente Mondorf/Schengen<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 2 : 1 
Entente Mondorf/Schengen
vs.
Entente Osten

13
14
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.<br/>vs.<br/>SC Bettembourg
 3 : 5 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
SC Bettembourg

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>Progrès Niederkorn
 6 : 0 
Entente Osten
vs.
Progrès Niederkorn

Entente Osten (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Mondorf/Schengen
 0 : 3 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
Entente Mondorf/Schengen

FC Red Star Merl-Belair<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 3 : 0 
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
vs.
Entente Osten

15
Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>FC Etzella Ettelbreck
 2 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Etzella Ettelbreck

FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>FC Jeunesse Junglinster
 2 : 4 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
FC Jeunesse Junglinster

16
17
18
19
20
21
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
 4 : 2 
FC Mamer 32
vs.
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.

Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
vs.
Entente Osten
 3 : 1 
Entente Ënnersauer-Mëllerdall
vs.
Entente Osten

FC Schëffleng 95 (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)
 6 : 1 
FC Schëffleng 95 (2)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

Entente Osten
vs.
FC Mamer 32
 3 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Mamer 32

Entente Osten (2)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
 2 : 0 
Entente Osten (2)
vs.
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig

F91 Diddeléng (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 0 : 2 
F91 Diddeléng (2)
vs.
Entente Osten

22
FC Berdenia Berbourg<br/>vs.<br/>FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
 1 : 2 
FC Berdenia Berbourg
vs.
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange

23
24
25
26
27
28
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (3)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten (2)
 1 : 2 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg (3)
vs.
Entente Osten (2)

Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Izeg-Canach-Cebra
 1 : 6 
Entente Wormer-Munsb.-Hostert-Grev.
vs.
Entente Izeg-Canach-Cebra

Union 05 Kayl-Tétange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Osten
 0 : 6 
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
vs.
Entente Osten

Entente Osten<br/>vs.<br/>FC Red Star Merl-Belair
 3 : 2 
Entente Osten
vs.
FC Red Star Merl-Belair

29
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange<br/>vs.<br/>RM Hamm Benfica
 0 : 2 
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
vs.
RM Hamm Benfica

30
31