4
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Results

Coupe des MinimesCoupe des Minimes

Saison: 2017/2018
Saison:
EntEntEntEntMamSchWilBC
AS Hosingen---------------------- - ----------------------------------------
Avenir Beggen------------------------ - --------------------------------------
CS Fola Esch---------------------------------------------------------------
CS Oberkorn---------------------------------------------------------------
Daring-Club Echternach---------------------------------------0 - 4-----------------------
Entente Aischdall---------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Brouch-Boevange---------------------------------------------------------------
Entente CSG/Biwer/Berbourg---------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Clemency-Schouweiler---------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Differdange-Luna--------------------------------3 - 0------------------------------
Entente Jeunesse Atertdaul-----3 - 1----------- - ---------------------------------------------
Entente Mondorf/Schengen----------------------------------------------0 - 10----------------
Entente Nommern-Colmar-Larochette-Schieren---------------------------------------------------------0 - 5-----
Entente Norden/Wincrange --------------------------------------------------------------10 - 0
Entente Osten ---------------------------------------------------------------
Entente Steinsel-Lorentzweiler---------------------------------------------------6 - 0-----------
Entente Syrdall-------------------9 - 1-------------------------------------------
F91 Diddeléng---------------------------------------------------------- - ----
FC 47 Bastendorf-------------------------------------------------------2 - 1-------
FC 72 Erpeldange-------------------------------------------------- - --------9 - 0---
FC Atert Bissen---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg---------------------------------------------- - 3 - 2---------------
FC Blô-Weiss Medernach-----------------------------------0 - 5---------------------------
FC Cebra 01----------------------------------------2 - 1----------------------
FC Ehlerange-----------------------------2 - 1- - -------------------------------
FC Etzella Ettelbreck---14 - 0-----------------------------------------------------------
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Junglinster---------------------------------- - ----------------------------
FC Kehlen-----------------0 - 8---------------------------------------------
FC Mamer 32--------4 - 1---- - -------------------------------------------------
FC Marisca Mersch---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Minerva Lintgen---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Mondercange---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Racing Troisvierges---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Red Star Merl-Belair------------------------------------7 - 0--------------------------
FC Rodange 91---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Résidence Walferdange---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Schëffleng 95---------------------------2 - 3-----------------------------------
FC Sporting Bertrange-0 - 1-------------------------------------------------------------
FC Sporting Mertzig------------------------------------ - --------------------------
FC The Belval Belvaux---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Tricolore Gasperich------5 - 2--------- - ----------------------------------------------
FC Una Strassen------------------------------------------------------------ - --
FC Victoria Rosport--------------- - -----------------------------------------------
FC Wiltz 71----------------------------------3 - 0----------------------------
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour-------------------------------------------1 - 6-------------------
FCM Young Boys Diekirch---------------------------------------------------------------
Jeunesse Esch---------------------------------------------------------------
Progrès Niederkorn--------------------------------------------0 - 3------------------
RFCU Lëtzebuerg-------------- - ----------------5 - 0-------------------------------
RM Hamm Benfica--------------------------5 - 4------------------------------------
SC Bettembourg---------------------------------------------------------------
Sporting Club Steinfort---------------------------------------------------------------
Swift Hesperange--------------------------------0 - 3------------------------------
U.N. Käerjéng 97-------11 - 0------------------------------------- - -----------------
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf---------------------------------------------------------------
US Esch/Alzette--------------1 - 21------------------------------------------------
US Hostert--------- - -----------------------------------------------------
US Rumelange--6 - 5------------------------------------------------------------
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange---------------------------------------------------------------
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig-----------------------------------------------------3 - 0---------
Union Remich/Bous1 - 2--------------------------------------------------------------
Union Titus Pétange---------------------------------------------------------------