4
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Koeppchen Wormeldange...
Results

Coupe de LuxembourgCoupe de Luxembourg

Saison: 2017/2018
Saison:
Koe
AS Colmarberg----------------------------------------3 - 2-----------------------------------1 - 2--------------------------
AS Hosingen-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AS Luxembourg Porto-----------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 1-------------------------------
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1 - 4------------------
AS Wincrange-------1 - 5-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alliance Aischdall Seniors----------------------------------0 - 5------------------------------2 - 1-------------------------------------
Avenir Beggen-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CS Bourscheid----------------------------------0 - 7--------------------------------------------------------------------
CS Fola Esch------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------2 - 3
CS Gréivemaacher--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- - ---------
CS Oberkorn-------------------------------------3 - 2--------------------------------1 - 6--------------------------------
CS Sanem--------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 8----------------------
Daring-Club Echternach-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------4 - 2--1 - 4----------------
Etoile Sportive Clemency--------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 8----------------------------------
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler-------------------------1 - 5-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
F91 Diddeléng-------------------------------------------------------------------------------7 - 8-----------------------
FC 47 Bastendorf--------------------------------------------0 - 1----------------------------------------------------------
FC 72 Erpeldange--------------------------- - ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Alisontia Steinsel-------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 1-----------------------------
FC Atert Bissen-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Berdenia Berbourg-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Biekerech------------------------------------------------------------------2 - 3------------------------------------
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg----------------------------------------------1 - 2------------4 - 1-------------------------------------------
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak-----------------------------------------------------------------------------3 - 2----------- - -------------
FC Blô-Weiss Medernach-------------------4 - 0-----------------------------------------1 - 3-----------------------------------------
FC Brouch-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Cebra 01-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 4-------------
FC Claravallis Clervaux-----------------------------------------3 - 5-------------------------------------------------------------
FC Déifferdéng 03-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Ehlerange---------------------------------------1 - 2---------------------------------------------------------------
FC Etzella Ettelbreck-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps------------------------------------------------------4 - 6------------------------------------------------
FC Grevels------------------------------------------------------------------------3 - 5------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Biwer-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf-----------------------------------------------1 - 4-------------------------------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Junglinster---------4 - 5---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Jeunesse Schieren----------------------------------------------------------1 - 0------------------------------1 - 2-------------
FC Jeunesse Useldange-1 - 0------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 2----------
FC Kehlen-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz---------------0 - 13---------4 - 0-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange---------------------------------8 - 0-----------------------------------------------0 - 2---------------------
FC Koerich-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Kopstal 33-----------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 5-------------------------
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim-----------------------------2 - 5-------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé-------------------------------------2 - 3------------------5 - 1----------------------------------------------
FC Lorentzweiler--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 4----
FC Luna Oberkorn------------------------------------0 - 3------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Mamer 32-------------------------------------------------------------1 - 2-----------------------------------------
FC Marisca Mersch-------------------------------------------------------------------------------1 - 3-----------------------
FC Minerva Lintgen----------------------------0 - 3--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Minière Lasauvage-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Mondercange--------------------------------------------------------------------------5 - 7----------------------------
FC Munsbach------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1 - 2------
FC Noertzange HF---------------------------------------------------------3 - 4---------------------------------------------
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig------------------0 - 6------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Orania Vianden---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------2 - 4---
FC Pratzerthal-Redange------4 - 2------------------------------3 - 5-----------------------------------------------------------------
FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Racing Troisvierges------------------------------------------------------------------------------1 - 16------------------------
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Red Boys Aspelt-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Red Star Merl-Belair-----------1 - 4-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Rodange 91-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Résidence Walferdange-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Schengen------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1 - 6------------
FC Schëffleng 95--0 - 1----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Sporting Bertrange-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Sporting Mertzig--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 5----------
FC Syra Mensdorf----6 - 7--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC The Belval Belvaux-----------------------0 - 2-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Tricolore Gasperich-------------------------------------------------0 - 3-----------------------------------------------------
FC Una Strassen-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Victoria Rosport-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Vinesca Ehnen------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 7
FC Wiltz 71------------------------------3 - 1------------------------------------------------------------------------
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1 - 3--
FCM Young Boys Diekirch-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1 - 6-----------------
FF Norden 02----------------------------0 - 9--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jeunesse Canach-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jeunesse Esch-----------------------------------------------------------------------2 - 1-------- - ----------------------
Progrès Niederkorn-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RFCU Lëtzebuerg-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RM Hamm Benfica-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- - ----------
SC Bettembourg---------2 - 4----------3 - 1----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sporting Club Ell-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sporting Club Steinfort----------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 2--------------------
Swift Hesperange---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 1---------
U.N. Käerjéng 97-------------------------------------------------------------- - ----------------------------------------
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf------------------------------------0 - 1--------------------------2 - 1---------------------------------------
US Boevange/Attert-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Esch/Alzette-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Feulen-----------------1 - 5-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Folschette----------------------------------------------------------------------------3 - 8--------------------------
US Hostert-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Mondorf-Les-Bains-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Moutfort-Medingen------------------------------0 - 10-------------------4 - 3----------------------------------------------------
US Rambrouch----------------------1 - 5--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
US Reisdorf-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 8-----
US Rumelange------------------------------------------------------------------------3 - 0- - ----------------------------
US Sandweiler---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 1---------------
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange-----------------1 - 2-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig---------------------------------------------------------------------------------0 - 4---------------------
Union Remich Bous-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4 - 0----1 - 2--------
Union Titus Pétange-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- - ----------------------